Registration List
 Australian Championships
 Event date:  6-9 November 2013

 Graduate - Power

  Pilots name

M/F

Aeroplane type A/c Registration Multi

Active ?

Status Team

Moray Clowes

M

Robin 2160i

VH-IRN B3

Active

Full

 New South Wales

Tim Greaves

M

Robin 2160i

VH-IRN B4

Active

Full

 New South Wales

Gary Storey

M

Super Decathlon

VH-SIS E4

Active

H/C

 Victoria

Scott Yates

M

Pitts S-2A

VH-FFF A2

Active

Full

 New South Wales

Mick Vana

M

Super Decathlon

VH-SIS E5

Active

H/C

 Victoria

Nicholas Peovitis

M

Super Decathlon

VH-SIS E6

Active

H/C

 (WA )

 Sportsman - Power

  Pilots name

M/F

Aeroplane type A/c Registration Multi

Active ?

Status Team

Trent Stewart

M

Pitts S-1S

VH-URP F1

Active

Full

 Victoria

Tony Wilson

M

Robin 2160i

VH-IRN B1

Active

Full

 Victoria

Lyndon Trethewey

M

RV-6

VH-XDT

Active

Full

 (SA )

Russell Banks

M

Pitts S-1T

VH-VBP

Active

Full

 Victoria

Shannon Birchall

M

Super Decathlon

VH-NQX D1

Active

Full

 Victoria

Jodie Davis

F

Super Decathlon

VH-SIS E1

Active

Full

 Victoria

Geoffrey Fields

M

Robin 2160i

VH-IRN B2

Active

H/C

 New South Wales

Chris Kelly

M

Pitts S-1C

VH-CKA

Active

Full

 (SA )

Brendan Reidy

M

Yak 55M

VH-YUK

Active

Full

 Victoria

Lachlan Tu

M

Super Decathlon

VH-SIS E2

Active

Full

 Victoria

Marinus Van Onselen

M

Super Decathlon

VH-SIS E3

Active

Full

 Victoria

Peter Bess

M

Super Decathlon

VH-NQX D2

Active

Full

 Queensland

 Intermediate - Power

  Pilots name

M/F

Aeroplane type A/c Registration Multi

Active ?

Status Team

Peter Pendergast

M

DR-107

VH-IAC

Active

Full

 Victoria

Connie Greenberg

F

Pitts S-2C

VH-ZCP H2

Active

Full

 New South Wales

Dieter Ebeling

M

Extra 330LC

VH-LVX

Active

Full

 (WA )

Adam Gibbs

M

Pitts S-2A

VH-FFF A1

Active

Full

 (WA )

Kingsley Just

M

Pitts S-1S

VH-URP F2

Active

Full

 Victoria

John Lee

M

DR-107

VH-JLX

Active

Full

 Victoria

Cassandra Möller

F

Pitts S-2C

VH-ZCP H3

Active

Full

 New South Wales

Simon Stone

M

Giles G-202

VH-XXG

Active

Full

 (SA )

Christopher Taylor

M

DR-107

VH-KGB

Active

Full

 Queensland

Tony Hesseen

M

MX2

VH-ZMX

Active

Full

 Victoria

 Advanced - Power

  Pilots name

M/F

Aeroplane type A/c Registration Multi

Active ?

Status Team

David Clemence

M

Laser 200

VH-JAD

Active

Full

 Victoria

Brad Mulcahy

M

Edge 540

VH-IIG

Active

Full

 New South Wales

Dave Foord

M

DR-107

VH-XSG G1

Active

Full

 (SA )

Jesse Jury

M

DR-107

VH-XSG G2

Active

Full

 (SA )

Peter Townsend

M

Pitts S-2C

VH-ZCP H1

Active

Full

 New South Wales

Joel Haski

M

Extra 330LC

VH-LVX

Withdrawn

Full

 New South Wales

 Unlimited - Power

  Pilots name

M/F

Aeroplane type A/c Registration Multi

Active ?

Status Team

Alan Kilpatrick

M

DR-107

VH-NIL C1

Active

Full

 Queensland

Richard Wiltshire

M

MXS

VH-WMX

Active

Full

 (WA )

Greg McConnell

M

DR-107

VH-NIL C2

Active

Full

 Victoria
   Australian Championships: 37 pilots listed

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser - Version 3.2 Build 02-11-13