Registration List
 NSW Competition
 Event date:  2016

 Entry

  Pilots name

M/F

Aeroplane type A/c Registration Multi

Active ?

Status Team

Anthony Famularo

M

Robin 2160i

VH-IRN B1

Active

Full

 

Craig Botha

M

Robin 2160i

VH-IRN B2

Active

Full

 

David Fish

M

Alpha 160

VH-ZXI F1

Active

Full

 

Jacob Antonio

M

Robin 2160i

VH-IRN B3

Active

Full

 

James Teagle

M

Alpha 160

VH-ZXI F2

Active

Full

 

John Lewin

M

Alpha 160

VH-ZXI F3

Active

Full

 

Kara Tompkins

M

Robin 2160i

VH-IRN B4

Active

Full

 

Lloyd Galloway

M

Robin 2160i

VH-IRN B5

Active

Full

 

Mark Reiper

M

Alpha 160

VH-ZXI F4

Active

Full

 

Michael Antolovich

M

Robin 2160i

VH-IRN B6

Active

Full

 

 Graduate

  Pilots name

M/F

Aeroplane type A/c Registration Multi

Active ?

Status Team

Andrei Judzewitsch

M

Alpha 160

VH-ZXY G1

Active

Full

 

John McLean

M

Alpha 160

VH-ZXY G3

Active

Full

 

 Sportsman

  Pilots name

M/F

Aeroplane type A/c Registration Multi

Active ?

Status Team

Allan Yeomans

M

Pitts S-2B

VH-YYU

Active

Full

 

Amir Zoghi

M

Pitts S-2A

VH-FFF A1

Active

Full

 

Anthony Crichton-Browne

M

Pitts S-2A

VH-MCR C1

Active

Full

 

Daniel Tomic

M

Alpha 160

VH-ZXY G2

Active

Full

 

Marinus Van Onselen

M

Pitts S-1

VH-ONS

Active

Full

 

Matt Smith

M

CAP 10B

VH-FFY

Active

Full

 

Moray Clowes

M

Pitts S-2A

VH-MCR C2

Active

Full

 

Ray Pearson

M

Glasair

VH-NZN

Active

Full

 

John Newby

M

Decathlon

VH-FKM

Active

Full

 

 Intermediate AUS

  Pilots name

M/F

Aeroplane type A/c Registration Multi

Active ?

Status Team

Daniel Comarmond

M

One Design

VH-NBZ

Active

Full

 

Russell Bowes

M

Pitts S-2A

VH-FFF A2

Active

Full

 

Shaun Holmes

M

Pitts S-1

VH-SXW

Active

Full

 

 Intermediate CIVA

  Pilots name

M/F

Aeroplane type A/c Registration Multi

Active ?

Status Team

Mark Thomson

M

Extra 300L

VH-TWA E2

Active

Full

 

Scott Yates

M

Extra 300L

VH-TWA E3

Active

Full

 

 Advanced

  Pilots name

M/F

Aeroplane type A/c Registration Multi

Active ?

Status Team

Cassandra Moller

F

Extra 330SC

VH-SCK D1

Active

Full

 

Chris Lee

M

Extra 300L

VH-TWA E1

Active

Full

 

Peter Townsend

M

Extra 330SC

VH-SCK D2

Active

Full

 

Russell Sneyd

M

Yak 54

VH-YAQ

Active

Full

 

 Unlimited

  Pilots name

M/F

Aeroplane type A/c Registration Multi

Active ?

Status Team

Brad Mulcahy

M

Edge 540

VH-IIG

Active

Full

 
   NSW Competition: 31 pilots listed

Aerobatic Contest Results Organiser - ACRO Version 4.0 • Build 13-03-15